General

Username

Hwanhee

Real Name

Debosmita Saha

Age

19

Birthdate

6th December 1998

Location

My Heart: India….. <3 🙂

Interest

Reading novels, Music: singing & listening, watching TV, SLEEPING! :'D

Favorite Shows

Saraswatichandra, Mahabharat, Mahakumbh, Surya Putra Karn, Siya Ke Ram, IPKKND, DMG, Punarvivah 1, Hip Hip Hurray, …. Any more? :'D

Favorite Actors

Gautam Rode, Jennifer Winget, Hrithik Roshan, SRK, Aamir Khan, Shaaleen Malhotra, Vivian Dsena, Kajol, Scarlet Johannson, Naomi Watts, Emma Watson, Robert Pattinson, Angelina Jolie, Leonardo Di Carpio, Cameroon Diaz, Ranveer Singh, Deepika Padukone, Priyanka Chopra, Aishwarya Rai Bachchan, Anne Hathaway… You don't wanna know more, right?! :'D